ZTE ZXHN F601C

ZTE ZXHN F601C

ZTE ZXHN F601C CATV GPON Terminal supports 1 GE port, CATV/ RF controllable port

ZTE

3-5 days

Shenzhen Warehouse

SKU: AA326A55 Category:

Description

ZTE ZXHN F601C overview

ZTE ZXHN F601C CATV GPON Terminal comes with 1GE port and 1 RF/CATV controllable port. Huawei HG8012H is integrated with a controllable CATV port without WIFI.

  • CATV GPON ONT F601C Optical Network Terminal
  • 1GE CATV
  • ENG firmware, ENG interface
  • Connector type SC/APC
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • Compatible with Huawei/ZTE/Nokia OLT that supports TR069
Item ZTE ZXHN F601C
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95% (noncondensing)
Pressure environment: 0 to 106 kPa
Power consumption Static power: 2 W
Maximum power consumption: 2.5 W
Power specifications Power adapter input: 100 to 240 V AC, 50–60 Hz
System power supply: 11–14 VDC, 0.5 A
Dimensions 82 mm x 90 mm x 27 mm
(length x width x height)
Weight About 0.5 Kg

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 8.2 × 9.0 × 2.7 cm

1 review for ZTE ZXHN F601C

  1. 5 out of 5

    Alchibald

    It can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS, which is convenient to control it.


Add a review

has been added to your cart:
Checkout