Huawei XPON Module
  • OSG002001

    0 out of 5

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, B+, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 1.5dBm~5dBm, -28dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module

  • OSG002008

    5.00 out of 5
    2 reviews

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C++, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 6dBm~10dBm, -35dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, 20km, Single-mode Module

  • OSGXGC+01

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON OLT C+ OSGXGC+01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/2.488G(RX1)/1.244G(RX2), 5dBm/3dBm, 8dBm/7dBm, -30.5dBm/-32dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XG-PON&GPON OLT C+

  • OSGXGD01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON OLT D OSGXGD01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/2.488G(RX1)/1.244G(RX2), 8dBm/6dBm, 12dBm/10dBm, -33.5dBm/-35dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XG-PON&GPON OLT D

  • OSGXGSB+01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XGS-PON&GPON OSGXGSB+01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2)/1.244G(RX3), 1dBm/1.5dBm, 4dBm/5dBm, -25dBm/-26.5dBm/-28dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON&GPON OLT B+

  • OSGXGSC+01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XGS-PON&GPON OSGXGSC+01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2)/1.244G(RX3), 5dBm/3dBm, 8dBm/7dBm, -29dBm/-30.5dBm/-32dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON&GPON OLT C+

  • OSGXGSD01

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XGS-PON&GPON OLT DOSGXGSD01 Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX1)/1490nm(TX2)/1270nm(RX1)/1310nm(RX2), 9.953G(TX1)/2.488G(TX2)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2)/1.244G(RX3), 8dBm/6dBm, 11dBm/10dBm, -32dBm/-33.5dBm/-35dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON&GPON OLT D

  • OSGXGSN101

    0 out of 5

    Huawei OSGXGSN101 XGS-PON Transceiver, SFP+,1577nm(TX)/1270nm(RX), 9.953G(TX)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2), 2dBm, 5dBm,-26dBm/-27.5dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON OLT N1

  • OSGXGSN201

    0 out of 5

    Huawei OSGXGSN201 XGS-PON Transceiver, SFP+, 1577nm(TX)/1270nm(RX), 9.953G(TX)/9.953G(RX1)/2.488G(RX2), 4dBm, 7dBm, -28dBm/-29.5dBm, SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module, XGS-PON OLT N2

  • OSX002003

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei GPON Optical Transceiver, SFP, C+, 1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx), 2488M(Tx)/1244M(Rx), 3dBm~7dBm, -32dBm, SC/UPC compatible with SC/PC, Single-mode Module

  • XG-PON Optical Module-N2a

    0 out of 5

    Huawei XG-PON Optical Transceiver, SFP+, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N2a, 4dBm~8dBm, -29.5dBm, SC, -9dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

  • XG-PON&GPON Combo-XFP-N1

    5.00 out of 5
    1 reviews

    Huawei XG-PON&GPON Combo Optical Transceiver, XFP, one-fiber bidirectional optical module, N1, 1.5dBm-5dBm/2dBm-6dBm, -28dBm/-27.5dBm, SC, -8dBm/-7dBm, 8.2dB, Single-mode Module

has been added to your cart:
Checkout