OSG010005

Huawei OSG010005 Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Module, CSFP, Transmitting:1490nm, Receiving:1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9.0dBm, -3.0dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km, GE/FE autonegotiation

SKU: 34060803 Category:

Description

Huawei OSG010005 Integrated Optical Transmitting and Receiving Module, CSFP, Transmitting: 1490nm, Receiving:1310nm, 1.25Gb/s, -9.0dBm, -3.0dBm, -24dBm, LC, SM, 80km, GE/FE autonegotiation

Item

OSG010005

Type

CSFP

Data Rate

1.25G

Transmitting

1490nm

Receiving

1310nm
Distance

80km

Minimum Output Optical Power

-9dBm

Maximum Output Optical Power

-3dBm

Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -24dBm

Optical Connector Type

LC Connector

autonegotiation GE/FE autonegotiation
Optical Fiber Type Single-mode

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSG010005”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout