OSX004000

Huawei SDH Optical Transceiver, XFP, 1550nm, 9.95Gb/s~11.1Gb/s, -1dBm~2dBm, -15dBm, LC, Single-mode Module, 40km

SKU: 34060723 Category:

Description

Product Name

OSX004000

Encapsulation Form

XFP

Operating Wavelength

1550 nm

Rate

9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s
Minimum Output Optical Power(dBm)

-1

Maximum Output Optical Power(dBm)

2

Receiver Sensitivity(dBm)

-15
Optical Interface Type

LC

Optical Fiber Type

SM

Transmission Distance(km)

40

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

135x75x45

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.5000 × 7.5000 × 4.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX004000”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout