S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 40km, LC)

SKU: 02317347 Category:

Description

Product Name S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550
Transmission Distance (km) ≤ 40
Standard 1000base-LX/LH
Fiber Type
  • Fiber mode: single-mode
  • Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm) 1550
Transmit Power (dBm) -5.0 to 0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) ≤ -22
Overload Optical Power (dBm) -3.0
Extinction Ratio (dB) ≥ 8.5
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 110x70x37

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout