My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

PN 02317348

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) 

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 80

Standard

1000base-ZX

Fiber Type

  • Fiber mode: single-mode
  • Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm)

1550

Transmit Power (dBm)

-2.0 to +5.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -23

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-3.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 9

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back