S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550, eSFP, GE, Single-mode Module(1550nm, 80km, LC) 

SKU: 02317348 Category: Tag:

Description

Product Name

S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 80

Standard

1000base-ZX

Fiber Type

  • Fiber mode: single-mode
  • Connector type: LC
Center Wavelength (nm)

1550

Transmit Power (dBm)

-2.0 to +5.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -23

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-3.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 9

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

110x70x37

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout