SFP-10G-USR

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10GE, Multi-mode Module(850nm, 0.1km, LC)

SKU: 02310MNW Category:

Description

Product Name SFP-10G-USR
Transmission Distance (km) 0.1
Standard 10Gbase-USR
Fiber Type Fiber mode: multimode (OM3)

Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm) 850
Transmit Power (dBm) -7.3 to -1.0
Receiver Sensitivity (dBm) -10.7
Overload Optical Power (dBm) 0.5
Extinction Ratio (dB) 3.0
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 145x80x35

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 14.5000 × 8.0000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SFP-10G-USR”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout