SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1550/RX1310, 15km, LC)

SKU: 02315202 Category:

Description

Product Name

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 15

Standard

100base-BX

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode
Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

TX1550/RX1310

Transmit Power (dBm)

-15.0 to -8.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -32.0

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-8.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 8.5

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

130x72x35

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 13.0000 × 7.2000 × 3.5000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout