Huawei ONT
Huawei HG8245Q Datesheet

Huawei HG8245Q Datasheet

GPON ONT HG8245Q Optical Network Terminal GPON ONT, 4*GE+2*POTS+2*USB, with 2.4G/5G WiFi ENG firmware, ENG interface, CE Label Connector type SC/UPC Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS OMCI Supported on Huawei OLT Routing function supported

HG8321R Datasheet

Huawei HG8321R Datasheet

Huawei HG8321R GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS, it can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS. It is a indoor optical network terminal in FTTx solution. By using GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. GPON SC/UPC Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports...

EchoLife EG8080P Datasheet

Huawei EG8080P Datasheet

The EG8080P utilizes Gigabit-capable Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology to provide ultra-broadband access for enterprise campuses. It also provides 8 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) ports to support Power over Ethernet (PoE) functions. The EG8080P provides ultra-broadband access for enterprise campuses and 8 Gigabit Ethernet (GE) ports to support Power over...

OptiXstar P812E Datasheet

OptiXstar P812E Datasheet

The OptiXstar P812E is an ONU designed for scenarios such as enterprise campus and video backhaul. It provides 4 GE ports and 1 2.5GE port to provide high-quality voice, data, and HD video services. 802.1x and IPv6/IPv4 firewalls ensure device access security and network security. Supports XGS-PON uplink, 2.5G high...

EG8247W5 Datasheet

EG8247W5 Datasheet

The EchoLife EG8247W5 is a routing-type ONT in the Huawei all-optical access solution. It uses the GPON technology to implement ultra-broadband access for users. It provides 4 GE ports, 1*POTS ports, 1*USB ports, 1*CATV ports and 2.4G&5G WiFi ports. The high forwarding performance ensures the user experience of voice, data...

HS8145X6 Datasheet

HS8145X6 Datasheet

Huawei intelligent Wi-Fi 6 routing-type ONT HS8145X6 1*POTS+4*GE+2*USB+2.4G&5G Wi-Fi 6 Interface: 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI GPON/EPON Supported ENG firmware Connector type: SC/UPC

EG8145V5 Datasheet

EG8145V5 Datasheet

The EchoLife EG8145V5 is a intelligent routing-type Optical Network Terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home users. The EG8145V5 supports 802.11ac dual-frequency bands and features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure an excellent experience with voice, Internet, and HD video services. These...

K662c Datasheet

K662c Datasheet

Huawei original new OptiXstar K662c is a dual-band edge router that supports Wi-Fi 6 (AX3000Mbps Wi-Fi 6 Edge ONT). It supports ultra-wideband access through Ethernet/Wi-Fi/PON upstream technology, and provides users with gigabit dual-band Wi-Fi 6 and gigabit network ports. New generation WiFi 6 wireless technology MU-MIMO Support PON uplink, FTTR evolution (cooperate with...

EG8141A5 Datasheet

EG8141A5 Datasheet

Huawei EG8141A5 provides one GE port, one POTS port, three FE ports and supports 2.4G Wi-Fi. The ONT features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experiences with VoIP, Internet, and HD video services. These features make the EG8141A5 a perfect choice for broadband access.

EG8247H5 Datasheet

EG8247H5 Datasheet

Huawei EG8247H5 CATV controllable GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+CATV+WIFI, similar to Huawei EG8143A5, which features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure an excellent experience with VoIP, Internet, and HD video services. These features make the EG8247H5 a perfect option for broadband access. RF/CATV port controllable 5 dBi antenna Connector type:...