My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100

PN 34060360

Huawei eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -2~5dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single Mode, 80km

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Huawei eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100 Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, 1.25Gb/s, -2~5dBm, -23dBm, LC, Single Mode, 80km

Item

eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100

Type

eSFP

Data Rate

1.25G

Wavelength

1550nm
Distance

80km

Minimum Output Optical Power

-2dBm

Maximum Output Optical Power

5dBm

Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -23dBm

Optical Connector Type

LC Connector

Optical Fiber Type Single-mode

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

80x20x15

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: eSFP-1550nm-1000Base-Zx/FC100

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back