ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0

ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0

ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI 5dBi

ZTE

Shenzhen Warehouse

3-5 days

SKU: 2009678 Category:

Description

The ZXHN F670L V8.0 is a dual-band Gigabit Premium triple-play GPON gateway. It comes with 4GE LAN ports, one phone port, and next-generation multi-stream Wi-Fi, operating simultaneously in 2.4GHz 2×2 over 802.11n and 5GHz 2×2 over 802.11ac. Based on customer requirements, the maximum 5dBi gain antennas can enhance the Wi-Fi coverage area and improve the performance.

ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0 GPON Optical Network Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI 5dBi, supporting OMCI function.

Supporting OMCI, support TR069, support Web page data capture

ENG firmware, ENG indicators, ENG interface description

Connector type: SC/UPC

ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0 Datasheet
Item F670L V8.0
Connector SC/UPC
Ports 4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI 5dBi
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95%
System power supply 12 V DC, 1.5 A
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
245mm x 215mm x 40mm
Weight About 0.5kg

Additional information

3 reviews for ZTE ZXHN F670L V8.0

  1. 5 out of 5

    Matt

    Best model, supporting OMCI, TR069, and web data scraping.

  2. 5 out of 5

    Ilya

    I sold many F670L, never disappointed!

  3. 5 out of 5

    Irurita

    Cost-effective model, Telecomate.com also helped me customize the LOGO.


Add a review

has been added to your cart:
Checkout