OSX040B02

Huawei OSX040B02 BiDi Optical transceiver, SFP+, TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm, 9.95~10.3Gb/s, 0dBm, 5dBm, -18dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

SKU: 34060918-1 Category:

Description

Huawei OSX040B02 BiDi Optical transceiver, SFP+, TX 1330nm/RX 1270nm, 9.95~10.3Gb/s, 0dBm, 5dBm, -18dBm, LC, Single Mode, 40km

Product Name OSX040B02
Type SFP+
Data Rate 9.95~10.3Gb/s
Distance 40km
Tx 1330nm
Rx 1270nm
Minimum Output Optical Power 0dBm
Maximum Output Optical Power 5dBm
Maximum Receiver Sensitivity -18dBm
Optical Connector Type LC Connector
Optical Fiber Type Single-Mode
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 80x20x15

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSX040B02”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout