My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

21

HG8546M 5dBi

PN HG8546M-5dBi
As low as $21.00

Huawei HG8546M 5dBi GPON Optical Network Terminal with 1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI, 5dBi, with English firmware, English indicator, English interface description.

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Huawei HG8546M 5dBi GPON Optical Network Terminal, can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS.

1. Huawei HG8546M 5dBi brand new single box.

2. Huawei HG8546M 5dBi brand new package for 30pcs/CTS, 13kg, 58cm*39cm*28cm.

3. 1A multi-standard high quality power, EU/ CN/ US/ AU... for choice.

4. New shell with English firmware, English indicator, English interface description.

 

Item HG8546M 5dBi
Working environment Operating temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC
Environment humidity: 5% to 95% (noncondensing)
Pressure environment: 0 to 106 kPa
Altitude: 3000 m
Power consumption Static power: 6 W
Maximum power consumption: 14 W
Power specifications Power adapter input: 180 to 240 V AC, 50–60 Hz
System power supply: 11–14 VDC, 1 A
Security MAC/IP/URL Filter
GPON port B+ class Module
Network-side port GPON(SC/UPC)
Antenna gain 5dBi
Dimensions
(length x width x height)
176 mm x 138.5 mm x 28 mm
Weight About 0.5 Kg

 

ONT Collections

 

Model Name

Image

Description

HG8546M 5dBi

 

 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

 EG8141A5 

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245C

   

4*FE+2*POT+1*USB+WIFI, 5dBi

HS8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI

HS8546V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 3dBi

EG8145V5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+2*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, 5dBi

HG8245Q2

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI, CE label

HG8247H5

   

4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+CATV+WiFi, 5dBi

HG8310M R15 C+

   

1*GE

HG8245H

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F660 V8.0

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+WIFI, 5dBi

F601

   

1*GE, GPON

F663N

   

1*GE+3*FE+1*POTS+1*USB+WIFI

F668

   

4*GE+2*POTS+1*CATV+1*USB+WIFI

AN5506-01-A(S)

   

1*GE

AN5506-01-A     1*GE
AN5506-02-FG      1*GE+1*FE+1*POTS+WIFI

 

Reviews 5
  1. Pakistan
    100%
    HG8546M increases price again and agin this year, we will transfer to ZTE F660 V8 soon.
  2. México
    100%
    Los resultados de la prueba de la muestra son muy buenos, quería comprar en gran cantidad,
  3. Mexico
    100%
    New appearance, high quality US power, nice model!
  4. India
    80%
    Too expensive shipping freight because of virus, i bought a few models in this period. Hope everything back normal asap.
  5. Russia
    100%
    I tried, new appearance and better signal, will bulk order soon.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: HG8546M 5dBi

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back