OSN010N14

Optical Tunable Transponder, CFP2,4*25& 4*28Gb/s(1310nm Band), 103.125& 111.81Gb/s, -1.3dBm, 4.5dBm, -8.6dBm, LC straight, SMF, 10km

SKU: 34061019 Category:

Description

Item OSN010N14
Optical Module Type (100G BASE-4×25G)/(OTU4-4×28G)-10 km-CFP2
Line code format NRZ
Optical source type SLM
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310
Target transmission distance(km) 10
Transmit OMA per Lane (Min) -1.3
Transmit OMA per Lane (Max) 4.5
Receiver Sensitivity (OMA) per Lane -8.6
Optical Interface Type LC straight
Receiver type PIN
Dimension(D x W x H mm) 83x20x8

Additional information

Weight 0.5000 kg
Dimensions 8.3000 × 2.0000 × 0.8000 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “OSN010N14”

has been added to your cart:
Checkout