My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

OSN010N14

PN 34061019

Optical Tunable Transponder, CFP2,4*25& 4*28Gb/s(1310nm Band), 103.125& 111.81Gb/s, -1.3dBm, 4.5dBm, -8.6dBm, LC straight, SMF, 10km

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Item

OSN010N14

Optical Module Type

(100G BASE-4×25G)/(OTU4-4×28G)-10 km-CFP2

Line code format

NRZ

Optical source type

SLM

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310

Target transmission distance(km)

10

Transmit OMA per Lane (Min)

-1.3

Transmit OMA per Lane (Max)

4.5

Receiver Sensitivity (OMA) per Lane

-8.6

Optical Interface Type

LC straight

Receiver type

PIN

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

83x20x8

 

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: OSN010N14

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back