My Cart

Mini Cart

CATEGORIES
My Cart

Mini Cart

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

PN 02315203

Huawei Switch Optical Transceiver, eSFP, FE, BIDI Single-mode Module(TX1310/RX1550, 15km, LC)

Shenzhen Warehouse
lead time 3-5 days
- +
Overview

Product Name

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Transmission Distance (km)

≤ 15

Standard

100base-BX

Fiber Type

Fiber mode: single-mode
Connector type: LC

Center Wavelength (nm)

RX1550/TX1310

Transmit Power (dBm)

-15.0 to -8.0

Receiver Sensitivity (dBm)

≤ -32.0

Overload Optical Power (dBm)

-8.0

Extinction Ratio (dB)

≥ 8.5

Dimension(D x W x H mm)

130x72x35

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

DELIVERY & RETURN

Custom static block for product detail
 
FAST DELIVERY

5-7 days global delivery

 
100% QUALITY ASSURED

2-times test procedure

 
Trusted Store

5 Years trusted online store

 
Money back & Return

RMA & Return to guarantee your money back